Home
Adobe AIR banner
Adobe AIR icon

Adobe AIR

Adobe
4 ★ Rating
2.1 millionDownloads
June 22, 2026Updated on
EveryoneContent Rating

Security · Adobe AIR

SHA Signature
No signature available.

What's New in Adobe AIR 21.0.0.176

Last updated on June 22, 2026

Adobe AIR. Download the latest version of Adobe AIR to enjoy new features and updates.

Adobe AIR FAQ

The installation of Adobe AIR may fail because of the lack of device storage, poor network connection, or the compatibility of your Android device. Please check the minimum requirements first.

Adobe AIR is safe to download from this website, as it has a trusted and verified digital signature from its developer.

Visit the versions page to browse and download older versions of Adobe AIR.

More Information

Package Name
com.adobe.air
Requires Android
Android 5.0+
Content Rating
Everyone
Architecture
armeabi-v7a
Permissions
9
Signature
ced5207639d6d0772a53812c5f584125e73d90b20db6b76c20ab91ef8b76f9cc

Safe & Fast APK Downloads

We use signature verification to ensure virus-free Adobe AIR APK downloads for you.

Preparing download (s) Download Adobe AIR

Your download will be ready shortly...