Home
Farming Simulator 16 banner
Farming Simulator 16 icon

Farming Simulator 16

GIANTS Software
4 ★ Rating
1.2 millionDownloads
July 4, 2026Updated on
EveryoneContent Rating

Security · Farming Simulator 16

SHA Signature
No signature available.

What's New in Farming Simulator 16 1.1.2.6

Last updated on July 4, 2026

Farming Simulator 16. Download the latest version of Farming Simulator 16 to enjoy new features and updates.

Farming Simulator 16 FAQ

The installation of Farming Simulator 16 may fail because of the lack of device storage, poor network connection, or the compatibility of your Android device. Please check the minimum requirements first.

Farming Simulator 16 is safe to download from this website, as it has a trusted and verified digital signature from its developer.

Visit the versions page to browse and download older versions of Farming Simulator 16.

More Information

Package Name
com.giantssoftware.fs16
Requires Android
Android 5.0+
Content Rating
Everyone
Architecture
arm64-v8a,armeabi-v7a
Permissions
23
Signature
527dd2c6cf61b2b6fc72f3ea2fba8aa6f0c9543f95bf77ec8260b7ab6c04da0d

Safe & Fast APK Downloads

We use signature verification to ensure virus-free Farming Simulator 16 APK downloads for you.

Preparing download (s) Download Farming Simulator 16

Your download will be ready shortly...