Home
YouTube Kids banner
YouTube Kids icon

YouTube Kids

Google LLC
4 ★ Rating
4.1 millionDownloads
June 22, 2026Updated on
EveryoneContent Rating

Security · YouTube Kids

SHA Signature
No signature available.

What's New in YouTube Kids 11.14.461

Last updated on June 22, 2026

YouTube Kids. Download the latest version of YouTube Kids to enjoy new features and updates.

YouTube Kids FAQ

The installation of YouTube Kids may fail because of the lack of device storage, poor network connection, or the compatibility of your Android device. Please check the minimum requirements first.

YouTube Kids is safe to download from this website, as it has a trusted and verified digital signature from its developer.

Visit the versions page to browse and download older versions of YouTube Kids.

More Information

Package Name
com.google.android.apps.youtube.kids
Requires Android
Android 5.0+
Content Rating
Everyone
Architecture
arm64-v8a,armeabi-v7a,x86,x86_64
Permissions
18
Signature
1230d26745f1ae4893d83c5253f3996adf2d9cd22a8b9e86a985686a3406c19e

Safe & Fast APK Downloads

We use signature verification to ensure virus-free YouTube Kids APK downloads for you.

Preparing download (s) Download YouTube Kids

Your download will be ready shortly...