Home
Canon PRINT banner
Canon PRINT icon

Canon PRINT

Canon Inc.
4 ★ 評価
975362ダウンロード
2026年7月4日更新日
Everyoneコンテンツのレーティング

セキュリティ · Canon PRINT

SHA Signature
署名はありません。

について

Canon PRINT is a companion printing app that helps set up, print, and scan with Canon printers.

説明

Previously: Canon PRINT Inkjet/SELPHY.
Canon PRINT is a companion app for your Canon printer.
With this app you can set up your printer, and start printing and scanning. It also provides various handy functions such as checking consumable levels, and printing via the cloud.

We recommend using Canon PRINT with your Canon printer.

Some functions and services may not be available in certain printers, countries or regions and environments.

[Supported printers]

- Inkjet Printers
PIXMA TS series, TR series, MG series, MX series, G series, E series, GM series, PRO series, MP series, iP series, iX series
MAXIFY MB series, iB series, GX series, BX series
imagePROGRAF PRO, TM, TA, TX, TZ, GP, TC series
*Except for some models

- Laser Printers
imageFORCE series, imagePRESS series,
imageRUNNER ADVANCE series, Color imageRUNNER series, imageRUNNER series,
Satera series, imageCLASS series, imageCLASS X series, i-SENSYS series, i-SENSYS X series

- Compact Photo Printers
SELPHY CP900 series, CP910, CP1200, CP1300, CP1500
*CP900 does not support printing in Ad Hoc mode. Please use Infrastructure mode.

新着情報

Some functions have been improved.

スクリーンショット

詳細

更新されました

2026年7月4日

開発者

Canon Inc.

Google Playで見る

権限

Permissions

  • android.permission.INTERNET
  • android.permission.WAKE_LOCK
  • android.permission.WRITE_EXTERNAL_STORAGE
  • android.permission.READ_EXTERNAL_STORAGE
  • android.permission.ACCESS_NETWORK_STATE
  • android.permission.CHANGE_NETWORK_STATE
  • android.permission.ACCESS_WIFI_STATE
  • android.permission.CHANGE_WIFI_STATE
  • android.permission.CAMERA
  • com.google.android.c2dm.permission.RECEIVE
  • com.google.android.c2dm.permission.REGISTER
  • com.amazonaws.pushnotification.permission.C2D_MESSAGE
  • android.permission.ACCESS_COARSE_LOCATION
  • android.permission.ACCESS_FINE_LOCATION
  • android.permission.READ_MEDIA_IMAGES
  • android.permission.NEARBY_WIFI_DEVICES
  • android.permission.POST_NOTIFICATIONS
  • android.permission.CHANGE_WIFI_MULTICAST_STATE
  • android.permission.NFC
  • android.permission.FOREGROUND_SERVICE
  • android.permission.FOREGROUND_SERVICE_CONNECTED_DEVICE
  • com.google.android.finsky.permission.BIND_GET_INSTALL_REFERRER_SERVICE
  • android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_ATTRIBUTION
  • android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_AD_ID
  • jp.co.canon.bsd.ad.pixmaprint.DYNAMIC_RECEIVER_NOT_EXPORTED_PERMISSION

報告

Report Package

古いバージョン

一致するバージョンがありません