Home
YTV Player banner
YTV Player icon

YTV Player

Prod ADP
4 ★ Đánh giá
1,6 triệuTải xuống
Ngày 04 tháng 7 năm 2026Đã cập nhật vào
EveryoneXếp hạng nội dung

Bảo mật · YTV Player

SHA Signature
Không có chữ ký có sẵn.

Về

YTV Player is a lightweight Android video link player app that plays URLs instantly.

Sự miêu tả

with our apk YTV Player you can watch any video just need to add video link then play it

- you can save and edit your links easily
- Quickly open all video links
- have option aspect ratio and screen rotation

Có gì mới

Fix some errors

Ảnh chụp màn hình

Chi tiết

Đã cập nhật

Ngày 04 tháng 7 năm 2026

Nhà phát triển

Prod ADP

Xem trên Google Play

Quyền

Permissions

  • android.permission.INTERNET
  • android.permission.ACCESS_NETWORK_STATE
  • android.permission.BLUETOOTH
  • android.permission.RECEIVE_BOOT_COMPLETED
  • android.permission.POST_NOTIFICATIONS
  • android.permission.WAKE_LOCK
  • com.ytv.player.DYNAMIC_RECEIVER_NOT_EXPORTED_PERMISSION
  • com.google.android.finsky.permission.BIND_GET_INSTALL_REFERRER_SERVICE
  • com.google.android.gms.permission.AD_ID
  • android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_ATTRIBUTION
  • android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_AD_ID
  • android.permission.ACCESS_ADSERVICES_TOPICS
  • android.permission.FOREGROUND_SERVICE
  • android.permission.Ad_ID

Báo cáo

Report Package

Phiên bản cũ

Không có phiên bản phù hợp